Fixtures 2013 - 2014

League Logo
 

Fixtures 2013/14

  Ladies 1 Ladies 2 Ladies 3 Ladies 4 Mens 1 Mens 2
  NHWL Div 2 North LCWHA Prem LCWHA Div 2 LCWHA Div 3 NWHL Div 4N NWHL Div 5 NN
19.10.13 Garstang 1 (A) FREE Springfields 4 (A) FREE Formby 3 (A) Kirkby Lonsdale 1 (H)
  Chris 12pm   Chris 1.30pm   3pm Abid Nick 12pm
26.10.13 Kirkby Lonsdale 1 (H) L st A 2 (A) FREE Lancaster 5 (A) Southport 3 (H) Lan & Mor 3 (A)
  Jez 3pm Chris 1pm   12pm 1.30pm  Nick 12.15pm
02.11.13 Pendle 1 (A) Cup Week Cup Week Cup Week Kendal 1 (A) South Lakes 2 (H)
  Chris         Nick 1.30pm
09.11.13 L st A 1 (H) Southport 1 (H) Southport 2 (A) Southport 3 (H) Northern 2 (H) L st A 4 (A)
  11am Chris 12.30pm Chris 3pm 3.30pm Rucky 2pm Nick 4pm
16.11.13 Northern 1 (A) Lancaster Uni (A) Leyland 1 (H) Leyland 2 (A) Bolton 2 (A) Preston 4 (H)
  Chris 1.30pm 3pm 12pm 1pm Nick 1.30pm
23.11.13 Springfields 2 (A) Lan & Mor 1 (H) Lan & Mor 2 (A) Lan & Mor 3 (H) Dids Northern 4 (H) Blackpool 2 (A)
  Chris 3pm Jez 12pm   3pm Rucky 1.30pm  Nick
30.11.13 Kirby Stephens 1 (H) Preston 2 (A) Preston 3 (H) Brookfields (A) Bury 1 (A) Bury 2 (H)
  Chris 3pm   Rucky 12pm  2pm 2pm Nick 1.30pm
07.12.13 Northern 1 (H) Lancaster 2 (A) Winderemere (H) L st A 3 (A) Ormskirk 1 (H) Leyland 1 (A)
  Jez 12pm Chris 3pm Bex 3pm 12.30pm 1.30pm  Nick 1.30pm
11.01.14 Pendle 1 (H) Blackpool 1 (A) Lancaster 4 (H) Blackpool 3 (A) Kendal 1 (H) South Lakes 2 (A)
  Chris 3pm Clare 1.30pm Bex 12pm  Rucky 3pm 1.30pm  Nick
18.01.14 Kirkby Lonsdale 1 (A) Rossall (H) Pendle 3 (A) Longridge 3 (H) Keswick 2 (A) L st A 3 (H)
  Chris Clare 12pm    3pm Rucky   Nick 1.30pm
25.01.14 Garstang 1 (H) FREE Springfields 4 (H) FREE Bolton 3 (H) Preston 5 (A)
  Chris 3pm   Chris 12pm    1.30pm  Nick
01.02.14 Liverpool Uni (A) L St A 2 (H) FREE Lancaster 5 (H) Southport 3 (A) Lan & Mor 3 (H)
  Chris Clare 12pm   Rucky 3pm 3pm Nick 1.30pm
08.02.14 Formby 1 (H) Cup Week Rd2 Cup Week Rd2 Cup Week Rd2 Formby 3 (H) Kirkby Lonsdale 1 (A)
  Chris 3pm       1.30pm  Nick
15.02.14 Kirby Stephens 1 (A) Southport 1 (A) Southport 2 (H) Southport 3 (A) Lan & Mor 2 (A) Carlisle 2 (H)
  Chris 11am Clare 3pm Nick 3pm Rucky 4.30pm 2pm Nick 1.30pm
22.02.14   Lanc Uni (H) Leyland 1 (A) Leyland 2 (H) Northern 2 (A) L st A 4 (H)
    Chris 1.30pm Clare 12pm Chris 3pm   Nick 12pm
01.03.14 Springfields 2 (H) Lan & Mor 1 (A) Lan & Mor 2 (H) Lan & Mor 3 (A) Bolton 2 (H) Preston 4 (A)
  Chris 3pm Clare 15.30 Chris 12pm Rucky 12.15pm 1.30pm  Nick
08.03.14 L st A 1 (A) Preston 2 (H) Preston 3 (A) Brookfields (H) Dids Northern 4 (A) Blackpool 2 (H)
  Chris 1pm Clare 3pm   Rucky 12pm 2pm Nick 1.30pm
15.03.14         Bury 1 (H) Bury 2 (A)
          1.30pm  Nick 2.30pm
 
Racket

© 2011 – 2017 by Blackburn Northern. All rights reserved.
http://www.blackburnnorthern.co.uk/hockey/fixtures.html

Last updated 6th Nov 2013, 20:56

Designed and maintained by Brick technology Ltd.
BRICK | Instant Websites